DIVISION I SINGLES |
||
Brittnie Faulks |
Appleton |
868 |
Crystal Boivin |
Appleton |
862 |
Glenda Tesmer |
Springbrook |
855 |
Sharon Molinaro |
Land O Lakes |
854 |
Jane Schaefer |
Athens |
854 |
DIVISION I DOUBLES |
||
Rachel Nelson~Melissa Garbe |
Waupaca |
1638 |
Sarah Nicewander~Ashley Kons |
Waupaca~Manawa |
1638 |
Kim Felton~Cassandra Pulczinski |
Green Bay |
1625 |
Stephanie Cieslewicz~Melissa Garbe |
Amherst~Waupaca |
1581 |
Connie Stuplich~Lorie Anderson |
Rothschild~Wausau |
1573 |
DIVISION I ALL EVENTS |
||
Kim Felton |
Green Bay |
1655 |
Glenda Tesmer |
Springbrook |
1647 |
Brittnie Faulks |
Appleton |
1632 |
Jane Schaefer |
Athens |
1631 |
Renee Bennett |
Janesville |
1628 |
DIVISION II SINGLES |
||
Charman Ward |
Beloit |
846 |
Jennifer Prokopinski |
Chippewa Falls |
836 |
Lisa Morris |
Watertown |
836 |
Kelli Dorsch |
Ripon |
833 |
Kim Hendzel |
Stanley |
831 |
DIVISION II DOUBLES |
||
Darlene Godfroy~Lisa Morris |
Watertown |
1618 |
Lisa Ruth~Nancy Hainstock |
Colfax |
1589 |
Debra Holzhueter~Kaylee Lemler |
Menomonie~New Auburn |
1588 |
Sharon Berg~Annette Ebsen |
South Beloit~Beloit |
1588 |
Kathy Metzner~Pat Weisse |
Green Bay |
1586 |
DIVISION II ALL EVENTS |
||
Lisa Morris |
Watertown |
1663 |
Kaylee Lemler |
New Auburn |
1661 |
Pat Ballering |
Milwaukee |
1641 |
Jul Rohrer |
Cochrane |
1636 |
Charman Ward |
Beloit |
1626 |
OPTIONAL SCRATCH DIVISION |
||
Jane Schaefer |
Athens |
731 |
Chelsie Kraus |
LaCrosse |
707 |
Morgan Stary |
Green Bay |
706 |
Kim Felton |
Green Bay |
692 |
Jacqueline Petts |
Kenosha |
681 |
SPECIAL AWARDS Note: Only one special award per score |
||
Florence Boehringer Award High Scratch Series in Singles |
Jane Schaefer |
731 |
Betty Smith Award High Scratch Series in Doubles |
Sarah Nicewander |
764 |
Kathy Josephson Award High Scratch Game~Divison I Singles and Doubles |
S—Glenda Tesmer |
290 |
Glenora Thompson Award High Handicap Game in Singles |
Pat Marine |
337 |
Shirley Hoffman Award High Scratch Game Division II Singles |
Jennifer Prokopinski |
255
|
Ruth Radlinger Award High Scratch All Events Division II~Age 70+ |
Olive Timmins |
1099 |